0
Your Rating: 1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...

Kamen Rider Zi-O

Other name: 仮面ライダージオウ

Date aired: Sep 2, 2018 – ?

Episode: 50

Status: Ongoing

Summary:

In the fall of 2018, a time machine appears before a hero born in the year 2000. The hero has always dreamed of becoming a king. A mysterious girl appears from the time machine, telling the hero “I come from the year 2068, a world without hope where the king of demons reigns supreme.” The girl has come from the future in a desperate effort to change her own time. The girl then gives the hero an ominous warning “You will become Kamen Rider Zi-O, King of Time, the demon destined to rule the world.” Can this really be the hero’s fate? This is the story of a Kamen Rider who would be king, who will fight to save the past, present, and future, encountering the various Heisei Kamen Riders throughout space-time.

(Source: kamenrider.wikia.com)

Episode nameDay Added
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 4421/7/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 4314/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 427/7/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 4130/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 4023/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 3923/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 3823/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 3723/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 3623/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 3523/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 3423/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 3323/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 3223/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 3123/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 3023/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 2923/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 2823/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 2723/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 2623/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 2523/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 2423/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 2323/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 2223/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 2123/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 2023/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 1923/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 1823/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 1723/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 1623/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 1523/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 1423/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 1323/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 1223/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 1123/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 1023/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 923/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 823/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 723/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 623/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 523/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 423/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 323/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 223/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 123/6/2019
Unaired Episodes/Upcoming EpisodesDay Added
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 4523/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 4623/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 4723/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 4823/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 4923/6/2019
Kamen Rider Zi-O Episode 5023/6/2019

Genre: ActionOngoing

Country:

Duration:

Quality: Episode 44 (Sub)

Release:

IMDb: All Episodes With Eng Sub