0
Your Rating: 1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...

Babysitter Gin

Other name: ベビーシッター・ギン

Date aired: Jun 30, 2019 – ?

Episode: 10

Status: Ongoing

Summary:

Babysitter Gin Shimochiai’s wish is to deliver love to children and parents!
Gin, a man dressed as an English maiden inspired by her childhood nanny and the story of Mary Poppins, established a babysitting agency solving the problems of parents from different families in his own way.

(Source: MyDramaList)

Episode nameDay Added
Babysitter Gin Episode 223/7/2019
Babysitter Gin Episode 120/7/2019
Unaired/Upcoming EpisodesDay Added
Babysitter Gin Episode 320/7/2019
Babysitter Gin Episode 420/7/2019
Babysitter Gin Episode 520/7/2019
Babysitter Gin Episode 620/7/2019
Babysitter Gin Episode 720/7/2019
Babysitter Gin Episode 820/7/2019
Babysitter Gin Episode 920/7/2019
Babysitter Gin Episode 1020/7/2019

Genre: ComedyDramaFantasyLifeOngoing

Country:

Duration:

Quality: Episode 2 (Sub)

Release:

IMDb: All Episodes With Eng Sub